LINEUP

LINEUP

AINO AKVILINA AMORAL AURORA HALAL BEDA BEST BOY ELECTRIC BLÄCK DÄVIL live BUE CALEESI & SARAH KREIS CHAPEAU CLUB CHARON STYX CHERRYO!KIE CORIOS COTUMO CRILLE & TAMALT DANIELLE DANILO PLESSOW AKA MCDE DANNY DEULE & PAWEL POPOWITSCH & BOBOLINO ROSSO DASCO DEE DIGGS
DER DRITTE RAUM live DETOX DAN DI LINH DIXON DJ NORTHERN & SAVSANNAH DJ TOOL ELLEN ALLIEN ELLIVER EMO RUGENE FELDE FERDI live FÜR ELISE live GALAXAURA GERD JANSON
GIGI FM GRÜNEFELDER FRAUENCHOR HANABY HUNEE JANINA live JAXX TMS
JOEL MULL
JULIO PARADISE B2B GWEN WAYNE KIMCHICORA KLEINTIERSCHAUKEL live LARS NOLL LEOPARDY LOLSNAKE
LUZI GEHRISCH LYDO MAMI MARY LAKE live MARIE LUNG MARIE MONTEXIER MENQUIE MIMI LOVE MONOKROM live NARCISS OBERHEIMER live OCTAVE ONE live OCTO OCTA OMOLOKO OR:LA
OSKAR DER WINZIGE
PAQUITA GORDON
PEER GREGORIOUS PERRA INMUNDA PHILLIP JONDO PORTABLE live POSE DIA live PUNEH & PUNANI RED ROOMS RIEKE1312 RØDHÅD
RUEDE HAGELSTEIN SAEKO KILLY live SALLAD EGG SANDILÉ SANTI & TUĞÇE SHINEDOE SNIGGLZ STELLA ZEKRI SUSE SVEN DOHSE THIRSTY BIRDIES live TIM FRANKLIN YASO G.
ZUM KUCKUCK
and more to come

+

D-LIGHT ELIAS ASISI KRAKELEE LAZY LIU LICHTPIRATEN LUMITO MRTZ PENTAKLON PYONEN SLOW GLOW

AINO
AMORAL
AKVILINA
AURORA HALAL
BEDA
BEST BOY ELECTRIC
BLÄCK DÄVIL -live
BUE
CALEESI & SARAH KREIS
CHAPEAU CLUB
CHARON STYX
CHERRYO!KIE
CORIOS
COTUMO
CRILLE & TAMALT
DANIELLE
DANILO PLESSOW AKA MCDE
DANNY DEULE & PAWEL ­POPOWITSCH & BOBOLINO ROSSO
DASCO
DEE DIGGS
DER DRITTE RAUM -live
DETOX DAN
DI LINH
DIXON
DJ NORTHERN & SAVSANNAH
DJ TOOL
ELLEN ALLIEN
ELLIVER
EMO RUGENE
FELDE
FERDI -live
FÜR ELISE -live
GALAXAURA
GERD JANSON
GIGI FM
GRÜNEFELDER FRAUENCHOR
HANABY
HUNEE
JANINA -live
JAXX TMS
JOEL MULL
JULIO PARADISE B2B GWEN WAYNE
KIMCHICORA
KLEINTIER-
SCHAUKEL -live
LARS NOLL
LEOPARDY
LOLSNAKE
LUCY GEHRISCH
LYDO
MAMI
MARIE LUNG
MARIE MONTEXIER
MARY LAKE -live
MENQUI
MIMI LOVE
MONOKROM -live
NARCISS
OBERHEIMER -live
OCTAVE -live
OCTO OCTA
OMOLOKO
OR:LA
OSKAR DER WINZIGE
PAQUITA GORDON
PEER GREGORIOUS
PERRA INMUNDA
PHILLIP JONDO
PORTABLE -live
POSE DIA -live
PUNEH & PUNANI
RED ROOMS
RIEKE1312
RØDHÅD
RUEDE HAGELSTEIN
SAEKO KILLY -live
SANDILÉ
SANTI & TUĞÇE
SHINEDOE
SNIGGLZ
STELLA ZEKRI
SUSE
SVEN DOHSE
THIRSTY BIRDIES -live
TIM FRANKLIN
YASO G.
ZUM KUCKUCK

+

D-LIGHT
ELIAS ASISI
KRAKELEE
LAZY LIU
LICHTPIRATEN
LUMITO
MRTZ
PENTAKLON
PYONEN
SLOW GLOW