Event date for next year: 22 – 24 July 2022

MILAN
16.-18.07.2021

A – Z

Agyena | Anja Zaube
Aussteiger | Beda
Bronko Taubenheim – live
Caleesi & Sarah Kreis
Carina Posse | Chapeau Club
Charon Styx | CherrYO!kie
Christian Lindemann
Cotumo | Dana Anderson
Der Dritte Raum – live
DJ Assam b2b Johan Kaseta
DJ Gigola | Felde
Fjaak – dj
Flirren – live | Fragen Fragen
Grünefelder Frauenchor
HAAi | Héctor Oaks
Heimlich Knüller
Heninspace – live
Intaktogene | JAMIIE
Jennifer Cardini
JIIDO | Joel Mull
Judith van Waterkant
Ki/Ki | Klimbimborium
Kollektiv Klanggut
Lisaholic | Lola Luc | Lui Beton
MCMLXXXV | Miu Ling
Mor Elian | Nathan Micay
Nik de Burk | Oberwasser | Paramida
Pauli Pocket & Foolik
Perma Coutore | Pia
Pastor Leumund feat. Ufo Lindenberg
Public Emely & SeeBastian
Renard | Resom | Rico Loop
Rebekah | Rødhåd | Sarah Farina
Sedef Adasi | Seth Troxler
Soundstream | Stella Zekri
Supreme Kvrt | Sven Dohse
Tereza | Tijana T
Virginia

KRANICH
23.-25.07.2021

A – Z

A:tok | Adiel
Anja Schneider | Anna Schreit
Aryabhatiya | Aryon Agape
Baikal | Baumarkt – live
Beda | Bingo & Schampus
Blawan | Bodzen
Caleesi & Sarah Kreis
Canson – live | Carl Craig
Chapeau Club | CherrYO!kie
Cinthie | Claire Morgan
Clara Cuvé | Cormac | Cotumo
Der Dritte Raum – live
Dubfire | DVS1
Ellen Allien | Eluize
Felde | Floyd Lavine
Fragen Fragen | Frau Hofmann
Friday Dunard b2b Lakkes b2b Violetta
Gabrielle Kwarteng
Gerd Janson | Grizzly
Grünefelder Frauenchor
Gwen Wayne | Hedges
ItaloJohnson | Julio Paradise
Klimbimborium | Lassmalaura
Lisaholic | Mama Snake
Martha van Straaten
Matrixxman | Max Marlon
Mikel Night | Monika Kruse
Monkeyman | Nadine | Nene H
Naomi Dasmoe | Peer Gregorious
Raven | R. Ungethüm – live
Randweg – live
Recondite – live | Reka Zalan
Rico Loop | Rob Bennett – live
Sensi Simon and his Brother
Sportbrigade Sparwasser | Suse
Sven Dohse | Sven von Thülen
Wahre Liebe
Zwielicht

MILAN
16.-18.07.2021

A – Z

Agyena
Anja Zaube
Aussteiger
Beda
Bronko Taubenheim – live
Caleesi & Sarah Kreis
Carina Posse
Chapeau Club
Charon Styx
CherrYO!kie
Christian Lindemann
Cotumo
Dana Anderson
Der Dritte Raum – live
DJ Assam b2b Johan Kaseta
DJ Gigola
Felde
Fjaak – dj
Flirren – live
Fragen Fragen
Grünefelder Frauenchor
HAAi
Héctor Oaks
Heimlich Knüller
Heninsphace – live
Intaktogene
JAMIIE
JIIDO
Jennifer Cardini
Joel Mull
Judith van Waterkant
Ki/Ki
Klimbimborium
Kollektiv Klanggut
Lisaholic
Lola Luc
Lui Beton
MCMLXXXV
Miu Ling
Mor Elian
Nathan Micay
Nik de Burk
Oberwasser
Paramida
Pastor Leumund
Pauli Pocket & Foolik
Perma Coutore
Pia
Public Emely & SeeBastian
Rebekah
Renard
Resom
Rico Loop
Rødhåd
Sarah Farina
Sedef Adasi
Seth Troxler
Soundstream
Stella Zekri
Supreme Kvrt
Sven Dohse
Tereza
Tijana T
Virginia

KRANICH
23.-25.07.2021

A – Z

A:tok
Adiel
Anja Schneider
Anna Schreit
Aryabhatiya
Aryon Agape
Baikal
Baumarkt – live
Beda
Bingo & Schampus
Blawan
Bodzen
Caleesi & Sarah Kreis
Canson – live
Carl Craig
Chapeau Club
CherrYO!kie
Cinthie
Claire Morgan
Clara Cuvé
Cormac
Cotumo
Der Dritte Raum – live
Dubfire
DVS1
Ellen Allien
Eluize
Felde
Floyd Lavine
Fragen Fragen
Frau Hofmann
Friday Dunard b2b Lakkes b2b Violetta
Gabrielle Kwarteng
Gerd Janson
Grizzly
Grünefelder Frauenchor
Gwen Wayne
Hedges
ItaloJohnson
Julio Paradise
Klimbimborium
Lassmalaura
Lisaholic
Mama Snake
Matrixxman
Martha van Straaten
Max Marlon
Mikel Night
Monika Kruse
Monkeyman
Naomi Dasmoe
Nene H
Nadine
Peer Gregorious
Randweg – live
Raven
Recondite – live
Reka Zalan
Rico Loop
Rob Bennett – live
R. Ungethüm – live
Sensi Simon and his Brother
Sportbrigade Sparwasser
Suse
Sven Dohse
Sven von Thülen
Wahre Liebe
Zwielicht

+
LASER LUKAS | LAZY LIU | LICHTPIRATEN
LUMITO | MRTZ | PENTAKLON | PYONEN
SPICE GRAPHICS | TIM PLAGEMANN | TIWI

Menu